Treener:Ellen Aros  
ÕT2Esmaspäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Teisipäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Neljapäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Reede14.30-16.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Laupäev12.00-13.30Rakvere Spordihall
ÕT4Esmaspäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Teisipäev17.00-18.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev17.00-18.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Neljapäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Reede16.00-17.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Laupäev13.30-15.00Rakvere Spordihall
Treener:Aiki Lipp  
AE1Esmaspäev13.00-14.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev13.00-14.30Rakvere Spordihall
AE3Esmaspäev14.30-16.00Rakvere Spordihall 
 Teisipäev14.30-16.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev14.30-16.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Neljapäev14.30-16.00Rakvere Spordihall
    
Treener:Mati Merirand 
ÕT2Esmaspäev16.30-18.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Teisipäev16.30-18.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev16.30-18.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Neljapäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Reede15.00-16.30Rakvere Spordihall
    
ÕT4Esmaspäev18.00-20.15Rakvere Spordihall
 Teisipäev18.00-19.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev18.00-19.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Neljapäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Reede16.30-18.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Pühapäev17.00-19.15Rakvere Spordihall
    
Treener:Hendrik Kurik 
AE3Teisipäev15.00-16.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Neljapäev15.00-16.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Reede14.30-16.00Rakvere Spordihall
    
ÕT2Esmaspäev15.00-17.15Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev15.00-17.15Rakvere Spordihall
 Reede16.00-17.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Pühapäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Spordihall
Treener:Madis Putko 
AE3Esmaspäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev16.00-17.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Neljapäev14.30-16.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Reede15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
    
ÕT4Esmaspäev18.30-20.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Teisipäev18.30-20.00Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Kolmapäev17.30-19.45Rakvere Spordihall
 Neljapäev16.15-18.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Reede18.30-20.00Rakvere Spordihall
    
Treener:Tõnis Putko 
AE4Esmaspäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Teisipäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev17.00-18.30Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Reede17.00-18.30Rakvere Spordihall
    
AE2Teisipäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev14.30-16.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Reede14.00-15.30Rakvere Spordihall
    
Treener:Vaido Rego 
ÕT2Esmaspäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Rahu hall
 Teisipäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Rahu hall
 Kolmapäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Rahu hall
 Neljapäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Rahu hall
 Reede15.30-17.00Rakvere Rahu hall
    
ÕT3Esmaspäev18.30-20.00Rakvere Rahu hall
 Teisipäev18.30-20.00Rakvere Reaalgümnaasiumi võimla
 Kolmapäev18.30-20.00Rahu hall
 Neljapäev18.30-20.00Rakvere Reaalgümnaasiumi võimla
 Reede17.00-18.30Rahu hall
Treener:Sirje Kiviaru 
AE3Esmaspäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Reaalg. võimla
 Kolmapäev15.30-17.00Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Reede15.30-17.00Rakvere Aqva ujula
    
AE3Teisipäev15.30-17.00Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Neljapäev15.30-17.00Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Reede14.00-15.30Rakvere Aqva ujula
    
ÕT3Esmaspäev17.00-19.15Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Teisipäev17.00-19.15Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Neljapäev17.00-19.15Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Reede17.00-19.15Rakvere staadioni maneež
    
Treener:Alar Madilainen 
AE2Esmaspäev15.00-16.30Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Teisipäev15.00-16.30Rakvere Gümnaasiumi võimla
 Neljapäev15.00-16.30Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Pühapäev11.00-12.30Rakvere staadioni maneež
    
ÕT2Esmaspäev16.30-18.45Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Teisipäev16.30-18.45Rakvere Gümn.võimls
 Kolmapäev16.30-18.45Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Neljapäev16.30-18.45Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Reede16.00-17.30Rakvere staadioni maneež
    
Treener:Mikk Joorits 
AE1Esmaspäev15.00-16.30Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Kolmapäev15.00-16.30Rakvere Reaalgümn.võimla
 Reede15.00-16.30Rakvere staadioni maneež
    
ÕT4Esmaspäev17.00-19.15Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Teisipäev17.00-19.15Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Neljapäev17.00-19.15Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Reede17.00-19.15Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Pühapäev17.00-18.30Rakvere staadioni maneež
    
Treener:Jaak Vettik  
 Esmaspäev16.30-18.45Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Teisipäev16.30-18.45Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Neljapäev16.30-18.45Rakvere staadioni maneež
 Reede16.30-18.45Rakvere staadioni maneež
Treener:Endel Treiman 
AE3Esmapäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Kalevi hall
 Teisipäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Kalevi hall
 Kolmapäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Kalevi hall
 Neljapäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Kalevi hall
    
ÕT4Esmapäev17.00-19.15Rakvere Kalevi hall
 Teisipäev17.00-19.15Rakvere Kalevi hall
 Kolmapäev17.00-19.15Rakvere Kalevi hall
 Neljapäev17.00-19.15Rakvere Kalevi hall
 Laupäev16.00-17.30Rakvere Kalevi hall
Treener:Kristo Kauküla 
    
AE2Esmaspäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Teisipäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev15.30-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
 Neljapäev1530-17.00Rakvere Spordihall
    
ÕT2Esmaspäev18.00-20.15Rakvere Spordihall
 Teisipäev18.00-20.15Rakvere Spordihall
 Kolmapäev18.00-20.15Rakvere Spordihall
 Neljapäev18.00-20.15Rakvere Spordihall
 Reede18.00-19.30Rakvere Spordihall
Treener:Gunnar Tõnning 
    
AE1Esmapäev14.00-14.45Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Teisipäev14.00-14.45Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Kolmapäev14.00-14.45Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Neljapäev14.00-14.45Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Reede14.00-14.45Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
    
ÕT2Esmapäev14.45-16.15Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Teisipäev14.45-16.15Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Neljapäev14.45-16.15Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Reede14.45-16.15Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
    
ÕT4Esmapäev16.15-17.45Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Teisipäev16.15-17.45Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Kolmapäev16.15-17.45Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Neljapäev16.15-17.45Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
 Reede16.15-17.45Rakvere Aqva Spa ujula
Treeningtundide ajadJUDO 
    
Treener:Jevgeni Tširkin 
    
AE4Esmapäev17.00-18.30Rakvere Rahu hall
 Teisipäev17.00-18.30” Rakvere Rahu hall
 Neljapäev17.00-18.30” Rakvere Rahu hall
 Reede17.00-18.30” Rakvere Rahu hall
Last modified: 24. aug. 2019

Comments are closed.